Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday203,30514.71%
2.Monday211,36815.30%
3.Tuesday210,53815.23%
4.Wednesday221,95416.7%
5.Thursday224,43116.24%
6.Friday217,04415.70%
7.Saturday93,0336.73%
 Total Weekdays1,085,33578.56%
 Total Weekend296,33821.44%


This report was generated on December 9, 2018 06:54.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to December 7, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13