Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday266,01315.62%
2.Monday281,57416.53%
3.Tuesday278,98216.39%
4.Wednesday270,52615.89%
5.Thursday298,58417.53%
6.Friday307,08718.3%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays1,436,75384.38%
 Total Weekend266,01315.62%


This report was generated on September 19, 2021 05:53.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to September 17, 2021 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13