Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday115,89414.3%
2.Monday120,38814.59%
3.Tuesday121,44014.70%
4.Wednesday128,65615.59%
5.Thursday123,03914.90%
6.Friday123,23014.92%
7.Saturday93,03311.27%
 Total Weekdays616,75374.70%
 Total Weekend208,92725.30%


This report was generated on February 18, 2018 07:56.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to February 16, 2018 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13