Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday161,20916.60%
2.Monday152,90015.73%
3.Tuesday161,41916.61%
4.Wednesday156,27616.9%
5.Thursday176,18818.13%
6.Friday163,57816.83%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays810,36183.40%
 Total Weekend161,20916.60%


This report was generated on September 27, 2020 06:18.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to September 25, 2020 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13