Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday131,35014.38%
2.Monday133,83214.64%
3.Tuesday135,21414.80%
4.Wednesday142,65215.60%
5.Thursday137,96315.10%
6.Friday139,86615.30%
7.Saturday93,03310.19%
 Total Weekdays689,52775.44%
 Total Weekend224,38324.56%


This report was generated on April 22, 2018 06:28.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to April 20, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13