Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday260,28814.87%
2.Monday271,25515.50%
3.Tuesday274,70115.69%
4.Wednesday284,10616.22%
5.Thursday291,05716.62%
6.Friday276,63115.80%
7.Saturday93,0335.31%
 Total Weekdays1,397,75079.82%
 Total Weekend353,32120.18%


This report was generated on April 14, 2019 07:21.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to April 12, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13