Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday464,60117.7%
2.Monday424,08015.58%
3.Tuesday437,24416.6%
4.Wednesday437,75016.8%
5.Thursday439,61516.14%
6.Friday426,69315.68%
7.Saturday93,0333.41%
 Total Weekdays2,165,38279.52%
 Total Weekend557,63420.48%


This report was generated on October 20, 2019 07:34.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to October 18, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13