Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday200,49116.96%
2.Monday195,25516.51%
3.Tuesday193,97516.40%
4.Wednesday187,15115.82%
5.Thursday207,01117.50%
6.Friday198,71116.80%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays982,10383.4%
 Total Weekend200,49116.96%


This report was generated on January 17, 2021 06:09.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to January 15, 2021 23:56.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13