Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday64,59518.76%
2.Monday49,94914.50%
3.Tuesday54,96515.97%
4.Wednesday52,18915.16%
5.Thursday65,82119.11%
6.Friday56,86016.51%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays279,78481.24%
 Total Weekend64,59518.76%


This report was generated on February 16, 2020 05:56.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to February 14, 2020 23:56.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13