Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday122,85816.90%
2.Monday113,49515.61%
3.Tuesday121,64216.73%
4.Wednesday116,21715.99%
5.Thursday130,02817.89%
6.Friday122,72916.89%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays604,11183.1%
 Total Weekend122,85816.9%


This report was generated on July 5, 2020 06:22.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to July 3, 2020 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13