Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday310,17815.21%
2.Monday317,68815.58%
3.Tuesday331,62616.27%
4.Wednesday331,48816.26%
5.Thursday336,97916.52%
6.Friday318,23915.60%
7.Saturday93,0334.57%
 Total Weekdays1,636,02080.22%
 Total Weekend403,21119.78%


This report was generated on June 16, 2019 07:25.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to June 14, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13