Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday178,00915.44%
2.Monday176,14315.29%
3.Tuesday186,86316.21%
4.Wednesday213,92218.57%
5.Thursday207,35417.100%
6.Friday190,20216.50%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays974,48484.56%
 Total Weekend178,00915.44%


This report was generated on November 27, 2022 05:26.
Report time frame August 28, 2022 00:02 to November 25, 2022 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13