Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday371,55015.66%
2.Monday374,56815.79%
3.Tuesday384,10316.19%
4.Wednesday384,28516.20%
5.Thursday390,74216.47%
6.Friday374,95615.80%
7.Saturday93,0333.92%
 Total Weekdays1,908,65480.42%
 Total Weekend464,58319.58%


This report was generated on August 18, 2019 07:37.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to August 16, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13