Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday229,32714.71%
2.Monday241,93715.52%
3.Tuesday244,70015.70%
4.Wednesday251,37416.12%
5.Thursday252,94516.23%
6.Friday245,18315.73%
7.Saturday93,0335.97%
 Total Weekdays1,236,13979.31%
 Total Weekend322,36020.69%


This report was generated on February 17, 2019 07:23.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to February 15, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13