Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday163,15114.52%
2.Monday169,18815.7%
3.Tuesday168,41214.100%
4.Wednesday179,15115.96%
5.Thursday174,89715.58%
6.Friday175,18915.60%
7.Saturday93,0338.29%
 Total Weekdays866,83777.19%
 Total Weekend256,18422.81%


This report was generated on August 12, 2018 06:03.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to August 10, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13