Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday19,41316.22%
2.Monday19,83116.58%
3.Tuesday24,10320.14%
4.Wednesday18,84515.74%
5.Thursday18,84815.76%
6.Friday18,62415.57%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays100,25183.78%
 Total Weekend19,41316.22%


This report was generated on December 15, 2019 05:52.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to December 13, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13