Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday144,74114.33%
2.Monday151,28214.98%
3.Tuesday151,19614.98%
4.Wednesday159,74215.81%
5.Thursday154,25915.28%
6.Friday155,69615.41%
7.Saturday93,0339.21%
 Total Weekdays772,17576.46%
 Total Weekend237,77423.54%


This report was generated on June 24, 2018 06:02.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to June 22, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13