Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday976,76316.72%
2.Monday977,06916.72%
3.Tuesday990,67516.96%
4.Wednesday943,87816.16%
5.Thursday952,42716.30%
6.Friday1,001,22017.13%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays4,865,26983.29%
 Total Weekend976,76316.72%


This report was generated on June 26, 2022 05:25.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to June 24, 2022 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13