Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday82,31317.27%
2.Monday74,11315.54%
3.Tuesday78,46916.46%
4.Wednesday76,00515.93%
5.Thursday88,38318.53%
6.Friday77,56616.27%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays394,53682.73%
 Total Weekend82,31317.27%


This report was generated on March 29, 2020 06:17.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to March 27, 2020 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13