Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday99,37113.76%
2.Monday103,17514.28%
3.Tuesday103,51014.32%
4.Wednesday111,54315.43%
5.Thursday105,97914.67%
6.Friday105,97314.67%
7.Saturday93,03312.88%
 Total Weekdays530,18073.38%
 Total Weekend192,40426.62%


This report was generated on November 19, 2017 06:10.
Report time frame April 10, 2016 05:09 to November 17, 2017 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13