Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday217,84316.83%
2.Monday213,69616.51%
3.Tuesday211,86716.38%
4.Wednesday206,19315.93%
5.Thursday227,55517.59%
6.Friday216,75616.76%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays1,076,06783.17%
 Total Weekend217,84316.83%


This report was generated on April 18, 2021 05:50.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to April 16, 2021 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13