Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday674,89416.84%
2.Monday671,51916.77%
3.Tuesday663,44716.56%
4.Wednesday644,53116.9%
5.Thursday656,13416.38%
6.Friday696,12617.38%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays3,331,75783.16%
 Total Weekend674,89416.84%


This report was generated on January 16, 2022 05:31.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to January 14, 2022 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13