Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.January 2022238,4815.96%
2.December 2021606,83415.14%
3.November 2021542,40613.53%
4.October 2021601,22315%
5.September 2021510,53912.74%
6.August 202149,8651.24%
7.July 202162,8401.57%
8.June 202142,2051.6%
9.May 202142,6221.7%
10.April 202138,7890.97%
11.March 202135,0670.88%
12.February 202134,9460.88%
13.January 202135,7630.90%
14.December 202054,0291.34%
15.November 202056,7681.41%
16.October 202061,8531.54%
17.September 202083,4552.9%
18.August 202095,5382.39%
19.July 202094,0192.34%
20.June 202073,5681.83%
21.May 202077,8731.94%
22.April 202079,2371.98%
23.March 2020103,1052.58%
24.February 202098,7082.47%
25.January 2020110,7992.77%
26.December 201986,3602.16%
27.November 201971,3371.79%
28.October 201918,4220.47%

Most active month December 2021 : 606,834 requests handled.

Monthly average: 143094 requests handled.



This report was generated on January 16, 2022 05:31.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to January 14, 2022 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13