Web Server Statistics for jsayles.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday108,45716.86%
2.Monday99,83015.51%
3.Tuesday107,83016.76%
4.Wednesday103,09316.2%
5.Thursday115,50317.96%
6.Friday108,72016.90%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays534,97683.14%
 Total Weekend108,45716.86%


This report was generated on May 31, 2020 06:25.
Report time frame October 27, 2019 00:00 to May 29, 2020 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13